12 FANTASTIC FUTURE TRUCKS & BUSES YOU MUST WATCH

j

by 99Techspot

}

08.26.2022



12 Fantastic Future Trucks & Buses You Must See !!!

SUBSCRIBE FOR THE LATEST VIDEOS!!
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6J5mYhVIIvmuPE96g0JhDw

TOP 10 FASTEST FUTURE HIGH SPEED TRAINS!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_6yWqIr5YU

CONCEPT MOTORCYCLES OF THE FUTURE!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IVt8_-QZN4E

AMAZING ROBOTIC ANIMALS!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EWc57n3L7OU

CONCEPTS OF THE FUTURE!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Dvkhw1xUCWk&t=318s

INCREDIBLE SUBMARINES!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AzQe9zPQPYI

MIND BLOWING AMZONE GADGETS!!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4JxR2BPxnrA&t=15s
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dpHRiqqY4so&t=3s

00:00- INTRO!!
00:52- Mercedes-Benz Future Truck 2025
02:15- Ford F-Vision Future Truck
03:21- Transit Elevated Bus (TEB)
04:41- IVECO Z TRUCK, A MANIFESTO
05:56 – Mercedes-Benz Future Bus.
06:53 – AUDI Electric & Self-Driving TRUCK
07:43- Hyundai HDC-6 Neptune
08:59- Bugatti hyper Truck
09:44- The Tesla Semi
10:38- The Willie bus
11:47- Gruzovikus is a self-driving semi truck
13:00- Next Future Transportation

#99Techspot #Future#Concept

Thanks For Watching Video !!!

source

Kiviac.com is reader-supported. When you buy through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission.

Featured Articles

FOLLOW US

Comments

0 Comments

Related Posts